Folyamatban

# Kezdve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Kiírva

# Tervezett kezdés Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Befejezve

# Befejezve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció
1 11:11 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Vértesi Gábor 0 : 3 Csurgó Balázs 5. csoport (2 - 3)
2 11:41 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek KAZAKOV Anton 3 : 1 Radnay Szabolcs 1. csoport (1 - 4)
3 11:46 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek NOVAK Sasa 3 : 0 Várady Emese 3. csoport (1 - 4)
4 11:56 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Vantara Pál 3 : 1 POSTOLE Cosmin 2. csoport (2 - 3)
5 12:24 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hámori Balázs 3 : 2 Robert Voivod 1. csoport (2 - 3)
6 13:00 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek TRIGG Alan 3 : 0 DRUTA Paul 5. csoport (1 - 4)
7 13:04 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kovács László 3 : 2 RADULESCU Dragos 3. csoport (2 - 3)
8 13:09 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo 3 : 1 Kai Parviainen 2. csoport (1 - 4)
9 13:42 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Köles Balázs 3 : 0 NISKIC Vladan 4. csoport (2 - 3)
10 13:50 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Druta Lorin 3 : 0 Winkler Péter 4. csoport (1 - 4)
11 13:55 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Révész Bulcsú 3 : 0 Kovács Roland 6. csoport (1 - 4)
12 14:23 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Andrejszki Norbert 2 : 3 Balaskó Mihály 7. csoport (2 - 3)
13 15:03 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek GRBOVIC Marko 3 : 0 Szopko Norby 6. csoport (2 - 3)
14 15:04 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek CROITORU Paul 3 : 0 RANIC Alexandar 7. csoport (1 - 4)
15 15:50 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hámori Balázs 3 : 0 Radnay Szabolcs 1. csoport (2 - 4)
16 16:01 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Vantara Pál 3 : 0 Kai Parviainen 2. csoport (2 - 4)
17 16:11 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kovács László 3 : 0 Várady Emese 3. csoport (2 - 4)
18 16:41 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek NOVAK Sasa 3 : 1 RADULESCU Dragos 3. csoport (1 - 3)
19 17:04 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Cracuin Constantin Sorin 3 : 1 Oleksandr Zakharov 11. csoport (2 - 3)
20 17:13 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek KAZAKOV Anton 3 : 1 Robert Voivod 1. csoport (1 - 3)
21 17:24 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo 3 : 1 POSTOLE Cosmin 2. csoport (1 - 3)
22 17:26 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Vértesi Gábor 3 : 0 DRUTA Paul 5. csoport (2 - 4)
23 18:28 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Révész Bulcsú 3 : 1 Szopko Norby 6. csoport (1 - 3)
24 18:38 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Druta Lorin 3 : 0 NISKIC Vladan 4. csoport (1 - 3)
25 18:41 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Köles Balázs 3 : 0 Winkler Péter 4. csoport (2 - 4)
26 18:54 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek KESSELER Jürgen 3 : 0 Geszosz Péter 11. csoport (1 - 4)
27 19:01 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek GRBOVIC Marko 3 : 0 Kovács Roland 6. csoport (2 - 4)
28 19:26 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Horváth Attila Gergely 3 : 0 Varga Péter 9. csoport (1 - 4)
29 20:05 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek TRIGG Alan 3 : 2 Csurgó Balázs 5. csoport (1 - 3)
30 20:31 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek SINCA Rares 3 : 0 Grujičić Jelena 10. csoport (1 - 4)
31 20:38 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek BERMANEC Filip 3 : 0 Kriston Pál 8. csoport (1 - 4)
32 20:44 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berghold Soma 3 : 0 Razvan Bulboaca 8. csoport (2 - 3)
33 21:49 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek PETROSOV Arsen 3 : 1 Babecz Balázs 10. csoport (2 - 3)
34 22:10 (04-11) 1 - Csoport meccsek IVANISEVIC Oleg 1 : 3 DELYATYNSKYY Stepan 9. csoport (2 - 3)
35 11:01 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Csurgó Balázs 3 : 0 DRUTA Paul 5. csoport (3 - 4)
36 11:06 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek TRIGG Alan 3 : 0 Vértesi Gábor 5. csoport (1 - 2)
37 11:19 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Druta Lorin 0 : 3 Köles Balázs 4. csoport (1 - 2)
38 12:06 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek CROITORU Paul 3 : 1 Balaskó Mihály 7. csoport (1 - 3)
39 12:09 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Andrejszki Norbert 3 : 1 RANIC Alexandar 7. csoport (2 - 4)
40 12:53 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek NOVAK Sasa 2 : 3 Kovács László 3. csoport (1 - 2)
41 13:22 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Révész Bulcsú 3 : 0 GRBOVIC Marko 6. csoport (1 - 2)
42 13:28 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek PETROSOV Arsen 3 : 0 Grujičić Jelena 10. csoport (2 - 4)
43 13:29 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek SINCA Rares 3 : 0 Babecz Balázs 10. csoport (1 - 3)
44 13:40 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek NISKIC Vladan 3 : 2 Winkler Péter 4. csoport (3 - 4)
45 14:09 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek RADULESCU Dragos 3 : 0 Várady Emese 3. csoport (3 - 4)
46 14:47 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek KESSELER Jürgen 3 : 2 Oleksandr Zakharov 11. csoport (1 - 3)
47 15:44 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Szopko Norby 2 : 3 Kovács Roland 6. csoport (3 - 4)
48 15:56 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Cracuin Constantin Sorin 3 : 2 Geszosz Péter 11. csoport (2 - 4)
49 16:00 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Balaskó Mihály 3 : 1 RANIC Alexandar 7. csoport (3 - 4)
50 16:07 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Horváth Attila Gergely 3 : 0 DELYATYNSKYY Stepan 9. csoport (1 - 3)
51 16:32 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek CROITORU Paul 0 : 3 Andrejszki Norbert 7. csoport (1 - 2)
52 16:35 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek IVANISEVIC Oleg 0 : 3 Varga Péter 9. csoport (2 - 4)
53 16:52 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek BERMANEC Filip 3 : 0 Razvan Bulboaca 8. csoport (1 - 3)
54 17:12 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berghold Soma 3 : 2 Kriston Pál 8. csoport (2 - 4)
55 17:15 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Horváth Attila Gergely 3 : 0 IVANISEVIC Oleg 9. csoport (1 - 2)
56 18:39 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek POSTOLE Cosmin 3 : 0 Kai Parviainen 2. csoport (3 - 4)
57 18:40 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek KAZAKOV Anton 3 : 1 Hámori Balázs 1. csoport (1 - 2)
58 18:57 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Robert Voivod 3 : 2 Radnay Szabolcs 1. csoport (3 - 4)
59 19:18 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo 1 : 3 Vantara Pál 2. csoport (1 - 2)
60 19:30 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek BERMANEC Filip 2 : 3 Berghold Soma 8. csoport (1 - 2)
61 20:21 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek SINCA Rares 2 : 3 PETROSOV Arsen 10. csoport (1 - 2)
62 20:37 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Babecz Balázs 3 : 2 Grujičić Jelena 10. csoport (3 - 4)
63 21:53 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Razvan Bulboaca 3 : 2 Kriston Pál 8. csoport (3 - 4)
64 22:02 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek Oleksandr Zakharov 2 : 3 Geszosz Péter 11. csoport (3 - 4)
65 22:03 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek DELYATYNSKYY Stepan 1 : 3 Varga Péter 9. csoport (3 - 4)
66 22:12 (04-12) 1 - Csoport meccsek KESSELER Jürgen 2 : 3 Cracuin Constantin Sorin 11. csoport (1 - 2)