Folyamatban

# Kezdve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Kiírva

# Tervezett kezdés Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Befejezve

# Befejezve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció
1 10:17 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Milos Mátyás 2 : 0 Sagirishvili Vaska 1. csoport (1 - 4)
2 11:08 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Forjani Adam 0 : 2 Hildebrand Péter 2. csoport (2 - 3)
3 11:21 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Rabi Gábor 2 : 0 Marton Péter 3. csoport (1 - 4)
4 11:22 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Paár Tamás 0 : 2 Berkecz András 3. csoport (2 - 3)
5 11:54 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Milos Mátyás 2 : 1 Papp György 1. csoport (1 - 5)
6 11:57 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Käfer István 2 : 1 Hegedűs Diána 2. csoport (1 - 4)
7 12:21 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Verrasztó Zoltán 1 : 2 Kakas Sándor 1. csoport (2 - 3)
8 12:31 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Forjani Adam 0 : 2 Bodai László 2. csoport (2 - 5)
9 13:00 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Paár Tamás 2 : 1 Tóth Csaba 3. csoport (2 - 5)
10 13:02 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kakas Sándor 2 : 0 Sagirishvili Vaska 1. csoport (3 - 4)
11 13:06 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berkecz András 2 : 0 Marton Péter 3. csoport (3 - 4)
12 13:11 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hildebrand Péter 2 : 0 Hegedűs Diána 2. csoport (3 - 4)
13 14:29 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Käfer István 1 : 2 Bodai László 2. csoport (1 - 5)
14 14:50 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Verrasztó Zoltán 2 : 1 Papp György 1. csoport (2 - 5)
15 14:51 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Milos Mátyás 1 : 2 Kakas Sándor 1. csoport (1 - 3)
16 14:52 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Rabi Gábor 2 : 1 Tóth Csaba 3. csoport (1 - 5)
17 14:54 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Paár Tamás 2 : 1 Marton Péter 3. csoport (2 - 4)
18 14:55 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Verrasztó Zoltán 2 : 0 Sagirishvili Vaska 1. csoport (2 - 4)
19 14:56 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Sagirishvili Vaska 0 : 2 Papp György 1. csoport (4 - 5)
20 15:16 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Forjani Adam 2 : 1 Hegedűs Diána 2. csoport (2 - 4)
21 15:34 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Käfer István 2 : 0 Hildebrand Péter 2. csoport (1 - 3)
22 15:41 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Rabi Gábor 2 : 0 Berkecz András 3. csoport (1 - 3)
23 16:27 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Milos Mátyás 0 : 2 Verrasztó Zoltán 1. csoport (1 - 2)
24 16:30 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Marton Péter 0 : 2 Tóth Csaba 3. csoport (4 - 5)
25 18:01 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berkecz András 2 : 0 Tóth Csaba 3. csoport (3 - 5)
26 18:02 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Käfer István 2 : 0 Forjani Adam 2. csoport (1 - 2)
27 18:03 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kakas Sándor 1 : 2 Papp György 1. csoport (3 - 5)
28 18:03 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hegedűs Diána 1 : 2 Bodai László 2. csoport (4 - 5)
29 18:04 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Rabi Gábor 2 : 1 Paár Tamás 3. csoport (1 - 2)
30 18:36 (02-15) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hildebrand Péter 1 : 2 Bodai László 2. csoport (3 - 5)
31 10:40 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Bóna István 2 : 0 Pintér Tibor 6. csoport (2 - 3)
32 10:53 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Laczó Tibor 2 : 0 Vértesi Gábor 5. csoport (3 - 5)
33 11:09 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 2 : 0 Gurbó Dávid 5. csoport (1 - 2)
34 11:10 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Somodi Krisztián 2 : 0 Orovecz Attila 4. csoport (1 - 4)
35 11:39 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Széles Zoltán 0 : 2 Zakariás Géza Dr. 6. csoport (1 - 4)
36 11:47 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Végh Ádám 2 : 0 Kránicz Lajos 4. csoport (2 - 3)
37 12:48 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Pintér Tibor 0 : 2 Zakariás Géza Dr. 6. csoport (3 - 4)
38 12:57 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Gurbó Dávid 1 : 2 Vértesi Gábor 5. csoport (2 - 5)
39 13:00 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Bóna István 2 : 1 Albert László 6. csoport (2 - 5)
40 13:02 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Laczó Tibor 0 : 2 Stephen Anthony 5. csoport (3 - 4)
41 13:26 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kránicz Lajos 1 : 2 Orovecz Attila 4. csoport (3 - 4)
42 13:54 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Végh Ádám 1 : 2 Kriston Pál 4. csoport (2 - 5)
43 14:10 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Széles Zoltán 0 : 2 Albert László 6. csoport (1 - 5)
44 14:15 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 2 : 1 Vértesi Gábor 5. csoport (1 - 5)
45 14:45 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Bóna István 2 : 0 Zakariás Géza Dr. 6. csoport (2 - 4)
46 15:00 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Somodi Krisztián 2 : 0 Kriston Pál 4. csoport (1 - 5)
47 15:05 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Gurbó Dávid 1 : 2 Stephen Anthony 5. csoport (2 - 4)
48 15:11 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Széles Zoltán 0 : 2 Pintér Tibor 6. csoport (1 - 3)
49 15:39 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 2 : 0 Laczó Tibor 5. csoport (1 - 3)
50 15:57 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Végh Ádám 1 : 2 Orovecz Attila 4. csoport (2 - 4)
51 16:08 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Somodi Krisztián 2 : 0 Kránicz Lajos 4. csoport (1 - 3)
52 16:14 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Stephen Anthony 0 : 2 Vértesi Gábor 5. csoport (4 - 5)
53 16:15 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Széles Zoltán 0 : 2 Bóna István 6. csoport (1 - 2)
54 16:45 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Zakariás Géza Dr. 2 : 1 Albert László 6. csoport (4 - 5)
55 17:09 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 2 : 0 Stephen Anthony 5. csoport (1 - 4)
56 17:16 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Gurbó Dávid 0 : 2 Laczó Tibor 5. csoport (2 - 3)
57 17:19 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Somodi Krisztián 2 : 0 Végh Ádám 4. csoport (1 - 2)
58 17:24 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Attila 2 : 0 Kriston Pál 4. csoport (4 - 5)
59 17:46 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Pintér Tibor 0 : 2 Albert László 6. csoport (3 - 5)
60 19:18 (02-16) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kránicz Lajos 2 : 1 Kriston Pál 4. csoport (3 - 5)