Folyamatban

# Kezdve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Kiírva

# Tervezett kezdés Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció

Befejezve

# Befejezve Szakasz Játékos 1 Játékos 2 Pozíció
1 11:14 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Jarábik Gábor 2 : 0 Orovecz Gábor 2. csoport (1 - 4)
2 11:28 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berkecz András 2 : 0 Falusy Ádám 2. csoport (2 - 3)
3 11:36 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Beleslin Milivoj 0 : 2 Madarász Péter 3. csoport (2 - 3)
4 11:38 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hajós Pál 1 : 1 Mocsári Zoltán 1. csoport (2 - 3)
5 12:06 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Attila 1 : 1 Forjani Adam 1. csoport (1 - 4)
6 12:08 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Papp György 2 : 0 Marton Péter 3. csoport (1 - 4)
7 12:42 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Falusy Ádám 1 : 1 Orovecz Gábor 2. csoport (3 - 4)
8 12:55 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berkecz András 2 : 0 Hódosy Márk 2. csoport (2 - 5)
9 13:10 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Beleslin Milivoj 2 : 0 Kakas Sándor 3. csoport (2 - 5)
10 13:35 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hajós Pál 0 : 2 Gálos Zoltán 1. csoport (2 - 5)
11 13:39 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 2 : 0 Marton Péter 3. csoport (3 - 4)
12 13:47 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mocsári Zoltán 0 : 2 Forjani Adam 1. csoport (3 - 4)
13 13:54 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Berkecz András 2 : 0 Orovecz Gábor 2. csoport (2 - 4)
14 14:49 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Attila 2 : 0 Gálos Zoltán 1. csoport (1 - 5)
15 14:52 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Beleslin Milivoj 2 : 0 Marton Péter 3. csoport (2 - 4)
16 14:57 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Papp György 0 : 2 Kakas Sándor 3. csoport (1 - 5)
17 15:06 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hajós Pál 1 : 1 Forjani Adam 1. csoport (2 - 4)
18 15:13 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Jarábik Gábor 2 : 0 Hódosy Márk 2. csoport (1 - 5)
19 16:13 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Forjani Adam 1 : 1 Gálos Zoltán 1. csoport (4 - 5)
20 16:17 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Papp György 1 : 1 Madarász Péter 3. csoport (1 - 3)
21 16:19 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Papp György 2 : 0 Beleslin Milivoj 3. csoport (1 - 2)
22 16:20 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Gábor 0 : 2 Hódosy Márk 2. csoport (4 - 5)
23 16:33 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Attila 2 : 0 Mocsári Zoltán 1. csoport (1 - 3)
24 16:40 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Marton Péter 0 : 2 Kakas Sándor 3. csoport (4 - 5)
25 17:01 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Jarábik Gábor 2 : 0 Falusy Ádám 2. csoport (1 - 3)
26 17:54 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mocsári Zoltán 1 : 1 Gálos Zoltán 1. csoport (3 - 5)
27 18:05 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Orovecz Attila 1 : 1 Hajós Pál 1. csoport (1 - 2)
28 18:15 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Madarász Péter 1 : 1 Kakas Sándor 3. csoport (3 - 5)
29 18:20 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Falusy Ádám 0 : 2 Hódosy Márk 2. csoport (3 - 5)
30 18:33 (02-26) 1 - Csoport meccsek Jarábik Gábor 1 : 1 Berkecz András 2. csoport (1 - 2)
31 11:17 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Juhász Zoltán 2 : 0 Gróf András 5. csoport (2 - 5)
32 11:29 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kovács Roland 2 : 0 Varga Attila 4. csoport (2 - 5)
33 11:35 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Dubecz Sándor 0 : 2 Hajzler László 5. csoport (3 - 4)
34 11:49 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Németh-Nagy Noel 1 : 1 Várfalvi Ádám 4. csoport (3 - 4)
35 12:49 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Németh-Nagy Noel 0 : 2 Varga Attila 4. csoport (3 - 5)
36 13:07 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Doktor Szabolcs 0 : 2 Kovács Roland 4. csoport (1 - 2)
37 13:08 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Juhász Zoltán 2 : 0 Dubecz Sándor 5. csoport (2 - 3)
38 14:15 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mogyorósi Zsolt 0 : 2 Hajzler László 5. csoport (1 - 4)
39 14:50 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Doktor Szabolcs 0 : 2 Varga Attila 4. csoport (1 - 5)
40 14:50 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mogyorósi Zsolt 2 : 0 Gróf András 5. csoport (1 - 5)
41 14:58 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kovács Roland 1 : 1 Várfalvi Ádám 4. csoport (2 - 4)
42 16:11 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Juhász Zoltán 1 : 1 Hajzler László 5. csoport (2 - 4)
43 16:34 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mogyorósi Zsolt 2 : 0 Dubecz Sándor 5. csoport (1 - 3)
44 16:40 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Várfalvi Ádám 2 : 0 Varga Attila 4. csoport (4 - 5)
45 16:49 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Hajzler László 2 : 0 Gróf András 5. csoport (4 - 5)
46 16:52 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Dubecz Sándor 2 : 0 Gróf András 5. csoport (3 - 5)
47 17:04 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Doktor Szabolcs 0 : 2 Németh-Nagy Noel 4. csoport (1 - 3)
48 17:05 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Kovács Roland 1 : 1 Németh-Nagy Noel 4. csoport (2 - 3)
49 18:00 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Mogyorósi Zsolt 1 : 1 Juhász Zoltán 5. csoport (1 - 2)
50 18:03 (02-27) 1 - Csoport meccsek Doktor Szabolcs 0 : 2 Várfalvi Ádám 4. csoport (1 - 4)