1. csoport+-=FP
1.KAZAKOV Anton300+66
2.Hámori Balázs210+24
3.Robert Voivod120-22
4.Radnay Szabolcs030-60
KAZAKOV Anton3:1Radnay Szabolcs
Hámori Balázs3:2Robert Voivod
KAZAKOV Anton3:1Robert Voivod
Hámori Balázs3:0Radnay Szabolcs
KAZAKOV Anton3:1Hámori Balázs
Robert Voivod3:2Radnay Szabolcs
2. csoport+-=FP
1.Vantara Pál300+76
2.MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo210+24
3.POSTOLE Cosmin120-12
4.Kai Parviainen030-80
MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo3:1Kai Parviainen
Vantara Pál3:1POSTOLE Cosmin
MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo3:1POSTOLE Cosmin
Vantara Pál3:0Kai Parviainen
MILOSEVIC Mario-Zeljo1:3Vantara Pál
POSTOLE Cosmin3:0Kai Parviainen
3. csoport+-=FP
1.Kovács László300+56
2.NOVAK Sasa210+44
3.RADULESCU Dragos12002
4.Várady Emese030-90
NOVAK Sasa3:0Várady Emese
Kovács László3:2RADULESCU Dragos
NOVAK Sasa3:1RADULESCU Dragos
Kovács László3:0Várady Emese
NOVAK Sasa2:3Kovács László
RADULESCU Dragos3:0Várady Emese
4. csoport+-=FP
1.Köles Balázs300+96
2.Druta Lorin210+34
3.NISKIC Vladan120-52
4.Winkler Péter030-70
Druta Lorin3:0Winkler Péter
Köles Balázs3:0NISKIC Vladan
Druta Lorin3:0NISKIC Vladan
Köles Balázs3:0Winkler Péter
Druta Lorin0:3Köles Balázs
NISKIC Vladan3:2Winkler Péter
5. csoport+-=FP
1.TRIGG Alan300+76
2.Csurgó Balázs210+54
3.Vértesi Gábor120-32
4.DRUTA Paul030-90
TRIGG Alan3:0DRUTA Paul
Vértesi Gábor0:3Csurgó Balázs
TRIGG Alan3:2Csurgó Balázs
Vértesi Gábor3:0DRUTA Paul
TRIGG Alan3:0Vértesi Gábor
Csurgó Balázs3:0DRUTA Paul
6. csoport+-=FP
1.Révész Bulcsú300+86
2.GRBOVIC Marko210+34
3.Kovács Roland120-52
4.Szopko Norby030-60
Révész Bulcsú3:0Kovács Roland
GRBOVIC Marko3:0Szopko Norby
Révész Bulcsú3:1Szopko Norby
GRBOVIC Marko3:0Kovács Roland
Révész Bulcsú3:0GRBOVIC Marko
Szopko Norby2:3Kovács Roland
7. csoport+-=FP
1.Andrejszki Norbert210+44
2.CROITORU Paul210+24
3.Balaskó Mihály210+14
4.RANIC Alexandar030-70
CROITORU Paul3:0RANIC Alexandar
Andrejszki Norbert2:3Balaskó Mihály
CROITORU Paul3:1Balaskó Mihály
Andrejszki Norbert3:1RANIC Alexandar
CROITORU Paul0:3Andrejszki Norbert
Balaskó Mihály3:1RANIC Alexandar
8. csoport+-=FP
1.Berghold Soma300+56
2.BERMANEC Filip210+54
3.Razvan Bulboaca120-52
4.Kriston Pál030-50
BERMANEC Filip3:0Kriston Pál
Berghold Soma3:0Razvan Bulboaca
BERMANEC Filip3:0Razvan Bulboaca
Berghold Soma3:2Kriston Pál
BERMANEC Filip2:3Berghold Soma
Razvan Bulboaca3:2Kriston Pál
9. csoport+-=FP
1.Horváth Attila Gergely300+96
2.Varga Péter210+24
3.DELYATYNSKYY Stepan120-32
4.IVANISEVIC Oleg030-80
Horváth Attila Gergely3:0Varga Péter
IVANISEVIC Oleg1:3DELYATYNSKYY Stepan
Horváth Attila Gergely3:0DELYATYNSKYY Stepan
IVANISEVIC Oleg0:3Varga Péter
Horváth Attila Gergely3:0IVANISEVIC Oleg
DELYATYNSKYY Stepan1:3Varga Péter
10. csoport+-=FP
1.PETROSOV Arsen300+66
2.SINCA Rares210+54
3.Babecz Balázs120-42
4.Grujičić Jelena 030-70
SINCA Rares3:0Grujičić Jelena
PETROSOV Arsen3:1Babecz Balázs
SINCA Rares3:0Babecz Balázs
PETROSOV Arsen3:0Grujičić Jelena
SINCA Rares2:3PETROSOV Arsen
Babecz Balázs3:2Grujičić Jelena
11. csoport+-=FP
1.Cracuin Constantin Sorin300+46
2.KESSELER Jürgen210+34
3.Geszosz Péter120-32
4.Oleksandr Zakharov030-40
KESSELER Jürgen3:0Geszosz Péter
Cracuin Constantin Sorin3:1Oleksandr Zakharov
KESSELER Jürgen3:2Oleksandr Zakharov
Cracuin Constantin Sorin3:2Geszosz Péter
KESSELER Jürgen2:3Cracuin Constantin Sorin
Oleksandr Zakharov2:3Geszosz Péter