1. csoport+-=FP
1.Verrasztó Zoltán310+46
2.Kakas Sándor310+36
3.Papp György220+14
4.Milos Mátyás22004
5.Sagirishvili Vaska040-80
10:00 (02-15)Milos Mátyás2:0Sagirishvili Vaska
10:00 (02-15)Verrasztó Zoltán1:2Kakas Sándor
11:30 (02-15)Verrasztó Zoltán2:1Papp György
11:30 (02-15)Kakas Sándor2:0Sagirishvili Vaska
13:00 (02-15)Milos Mátyás2:1Papp György
13:00 (02-15)Verrasztó Zoltán2:0Sagirishvili Vaska
14:30 (02-15)Milos Mátyás1:2Kakas Sándor
14:30 (02-15)Sagirishvili Vaska0:2Papp György
16:00 (02-15)Milos Mátyás0:2Verrasztó Zoltán
16:00 (02-15)Kakas Sándor1:2Papp György
2. csoport+-=FP
1.Bodai László400+58
2.Käfer István310+46
3.Hildebrand Péter220+14
4.Forjani Adam 130-52
5.Hegedűs Diána040-50
10:00 (02-15)Käfer István2:1Hegedűs Diána
10:00 (02-15)Forjani Adam 0:2Hildebrand Péter
11:30 (02-15)Forjani Adam 0:2Bodai László
11:30 (02-15)Hildebrand Péter2:0Hegedűs Diána
13:00 (02-15)Käfer István1:2Bodai László
13:00 (02-15)Forjani Adam 2:1Hegedűs Diána
14:30 (02-15)Käfer István2:0Hildebrand Péter
14:30 (02-15)Hegedűs Diána1:2Bodai László
16:00 (02-15)Käfer István2:0Forjani Adam
16:00 (02-15)Hildebrand Péter1:2Bodai László
3. csoport+-=FP
1.Rabi Gábor400+68
2.Berkecz András310+46
3.Paár Tamás220-14
4.Tóth Csaba130-22
5.Marton Péter040-70
10:00 (02-15)Rabi Gábor2:0Marton Péter
10:00 (02-15)Paár Tamás0:2Berkecz András
11:30 (02-15)Paár Tamás2:1Tóth Csaba
11:30 (02-15)Berkecz András2:0Marton Péter
13:00 (02-15)Rabi Gábor2:1Tóth Csaba
13:00 (02-15)Paár Tamás2:1Marton Péter
14:30 (02-15)Rabi Gábor2:0Berkecz András
14:30 (02-15)Marton Péter0:2Tóth Csaba
16:00 (02-15)Rabi Gábor2:1Paár Tamás
16:00 (02-15)Berkecz András2:0Tóth Csaba
4. csoport+-=FP
1.Somodi Krisztián400+88
2.Orovecz Attila310+26
3.Végh Ádám130-22
4.Kránicz Lajos130-42
4.Kriston Pál130-42
10:00 (02-16)Somodi Krisztián2:0Orovecz Attila
10:00 (02-16)Végh Ádám2:0Kránicz Lajos
11:30 (02-16)Végh Ádám1:2Kriston Pál
11:30 (02-16)Kránicz Lajos1:2Orovecz Attila
13:00 (02-16)Somodi Krisztián2:0Kriston Pál
13:00 (02-16)Végh Ádám1:2Orovecz Attila
14:30 (02-16)Somodi Krisztián2:0Kránicz Lajos
14:30 (02-16)Orovecz Attila2:0Kriston Pál
16:00 (02-16)Somodi Krisztián2:0Végh Ádám
16:00 (02-16)Kránicz Lajos2:1Kriston Pál
5. csoport+-=FP
1.Madarász Péter400+78
2.Laczó Tibor22004
2.Vértesi Gábor22004
3.Stephen Anthony220-14
4.Gurbó Dávid040-60
10:00 (02-16)Madarász Péter2:0Gurbó Dávid
10:00 (02-16)Laczó Tibor2:0Vértesi Gábor
11:30 (02-16)Gurbó Dávid1:2Vértesi Gábor
11:30 (02-16)Laczó Tibor0:2Stephen Anthony
13:00 (02-16)Madarász Péter2:1Vértesi Gábor
13:00 (02-16)Gurbó Dávid1:2Stephen Anthony
14:30 (02-16)Madarász Péter2:0Laczó Tibor
14:30 (02-16)Stephen Anthony0:2Vértesi Gábor
16:00 (02-16)Madarász Péter2:0Stephen Anthony
16:00 (02-16)Gurbó Dávid0:2Laczó Tibor
6. csoport+-=FP
1.Bóna István400+78
2.Zakariás Géza Dr.310+36
3.Albert László220+24
4.Pintér Tibor130-42
5.Széles Zoltán040-80
10:00 (02-16)Széles Zoltán0:2Zakariás Géza Dr.
10:00 (02-16)Bóna István2:0Pintér Tibor
11:30 (02-16)Bóna István2:1Albert László
11:30 (02-16)Pintér Tibor0:2Zakariás Géza Dr.
13:00 (02-16)Széles Zoltán0:2Albert László
13:00 (02-16)Bóna István2:0Zakariás Géza Dr.
14:30 (02-16)Széles Zoltán0:2Pintér Tibor
14:30 (02-16)Zakariás Géza Dr.2:1Albert László
16:00 (02-16)Széles Zoltán0:2Bóna István
16:00 (02-16)Pintér Tibor0:2Albert László