1. csoport+-=FP
1.Fenyvesi Zsolt400+128
2.Várady Emese310+26
3.Albert László220+24
4.Almási Gergő130-52
5.Gróf András040-110
09:00 (09-12)Várady Emese3:2Almási Gergő
09:00 (09-12)Albert László3:0Gróf András
10:30 (09-12)Várady Emese3:2Albert László
10:30 (09-12)Fenyvesi Zsolt3:0Almási Gergő
12:00 (09-12)Fenyvesi Zsolt3:0Gróf András
12:00 (09-12)Albert László3:0Almási Gergő
15:00 (09-12)Várady Emese3:0Gróf András
15:00 (09-12)Fenyvesi Zsolt3:0Albert László
16:30 (09-12)Gróf András1:3Almási Gergő
16:30 (09-12)Fenyvesi Zsolt3:0Várady Emese
2. csoport+-=FP
1.Hámori Balázs400+108
2.Baló Richárd310+36
3.Bóna István220+34
4.Hildebrand Péter130-42
5.Kránicz Lajos040-120
09:00 (09-12)Bóna István3:0Hildebrand Péter
09:00 (09-12)Hámori Balázs3:0Kránicz Lajos
10:30 (09-12)Bóna István3:0Kránicz Lajos
10:30 (09-12)Hildebrand Péter1:3Baló Richárd
13:30 (09-12)Hámori Balázs3:0Baló Richárd
13:30 (09-12)Hildebrand Péter3:0Kránicz Lajos
15:00 (09-12)Bóna István2:3Baló Richárd
15:00 (09-12)Hámori Balázs3:1Hildebrand Péter
16:30 (09-12)Baló Richárd3:0Kránicz Lajos
16:30 (09-12)Hámori Balázs3:1Bóna István
3. csoport+-=FP
1.Babecz Balázs400+68
2.Varga Péter310+76
3.Nagy Erik220+34
4.Kakas Sándor130-82
5.Laczó Tibor040-80
09:00 (09-12)Varga Péter3:0Kakas Sándor
09:00 (09-12)Laczó Tibor0:3Nagy Erik
12:00 (09-12)Varga Péter3:0Laczó Tibor
12:00 (09-12)Babecz Balázs3:0Kakas Sándor
13:30 (09-12)Babecz Balázs3:2Nagy Erik
13:30 (09-12)Laczó Tibor2:3Kakas Sándor
15:00 (09-12)Varga Péter3:1Nagy Erik
15:00 (09-12)Babecz Balázs3:2Laczó Tibor
18:00 (09-12)Nagy Erik3:0Kakas Sándor
18:00 (09-12)Babecz Balázs3:2Varga Péter
4. csoport+-=FP
1.Révész Bulcsú400+98
2.Csurgó Balázs310+76
3.Zakariás Géza Dr.220+24
4.Bekk László130-72
5.Forjani Adam 040-110
10:30 (09-12)Forjani Adam 0:3Zakariás Géza Dr.
10:30 (09-12)Bekk László0:3Csurgó Balázs
12:00 (09-12)Forjani Adam 1:3Bekk László
12:00 (09-12)Révész Bulcsú3:1Zakariás Géza Dr.
13:30 (09-12)Révész Bulcsú3:2Csurgó Balázs
13:30 (09-12)Bekk László0:3Zakariás Géza Dr.
16:30 (09-12)Forjani Adam 0:3Csurgó Balázs
16:30 (09-12)Révész Bulcsú3:0Bekk László
18:00 (09-12)Csurgó Balázs3:1Zakariás Géza Dr.
18:00 (09-12)Révész Bulcsú3:0Forjani Adam