1. csoport+-=FP
1.Orovecz Attila202+46
2.Forjani Adam 103+25
3.Gálos Zoltán11204
4.Hajós Pál013-23
5.Mocsári Zoltán022-42
10:00 (02-26)Orovecz Attila1:1Forjani Adam
10:00 (02-26)Hajós Pál1:1Mocsári Zoltán
12:00 (02-26)Hajós Pál0:2Gálos Zoltán
12:00 (02-26)Mocsári Zoltán0:2Forjani Adam
14:00 (02-26)Orovecz Attila2:0Gálos Zoltán
14:00 (02-26)Hajós Pál1:1Forjani Adam
16:00 (02-26)Orovecz Attila2:0Mocsári Zoltán
16:00 (02-26)Forjani Adam 1:1Gálos Zoltán
18:00 (02-26)Orovecz Attila1:1Hajós Pál
18:00 (02-26)Mocsári Zoltán1:1Gálos Zoltán
2. csoport+-=FP
1.Jarábik Gábor301+67
1.Berkecz András301+67
2.Hódosy Márk22004
3.Falusy Ádám031-61
3.Orovecz Gábor031-61
10:00 (02-26)Jarábik Gábor2:0Orovecz Gábor
10:00 (02-26)Berkecz András2:0Falusy Ádám
12:00 (02-26)Berkecz András2:0Hódosy Márk
12:00 (02-26)Falusy Ádám1:1Orovecz Gábor
14:00 (02-26)Jarábik Gábor2:0Hódosy Márk
14:00 (02-26)Berkecz András2:0Orovecz Gábor
16:00 (02-26)Jarábik Gábor2:0Falusy Ádám
16:00 (02-26)Orovecz Gábor0:2Hódosy Márk
18:00 (02-26)Jarábik Gábor1:1Berkecz András
18:00 (02-26)Falusy Ádám0:2Hódosy Márk
3. csoport+-=FP
1.Madarász Péter202+46
2.Papp György211+25
2.Kakas Sándor211+25
3.Beleslin Milivoj22004
4.Marton Péter040-80
10:00 (02-26)Papp György2:0Marton Péter
10:00 (02-26)Beleslin Milivoj0:2Madarász Péter
12:00 (02-26)Beleslin Milivoj2:0Kakas Sándor
12:00 (02-26)Madarász Péter2:0Marton Péter
14:00 (02-26)Papp György0:2Kakas Sándor
14:00 (02-26)Beleslin Milivoj2:0Marton Péter
16:00 (02-26)Papp György1:1Madarász Péter
16:00 (02-26)Marton Péter0:2Kakas Sándor
18:00 (02-26)Papp György2:0Beleslin Milivoj
18:00 (02-26)Madarász Péter1:1Kakas Sándor
4. csoport+-=FP
1.Kovács Roland202+46
1.Várfalvi Ádám202+46
2.Varga Attila22004
3.Németh-Nagy Noel11204
4.Doktor Szabolcs040-80
10:00 (02-27)Kovács Roland2:0Varga Attila
10:00 (02-27)Németh-Nagy Noel1:1Várfalvi Ádám
12:00 (02-27)Doktor Szabolcs0:2Kovács Roland
12:00 (02-27)Németh-Nagy Noel0:2Varga Attila
14:00 (02-27)Doktor Szabolcs0:2Varga Attila
14:00 (02-27)Kovács Roland1:1Várfalvi Ádám
16:00 (02-27)Doktor Szabolcs0:2Németh-Nagy Noel
16:00 (02-27)Várfalvi Ádám2:0Varga Attila
18:00 (02-27)Doktor Szabolcs0:2Várfalvi Ádám
18:00 (02-27)Kovács Roland1:1Németh-Nagy Noel
5. csoport+-=FP
1.Hajzler László301+67
2.Juhász Zoltán202+46
3.Mogyorósi Zsolt211+25
4.Dubecz Sándor130-42
5.Gróf András040-80
10:00 (02-27)Juhász Zoltán2:0Gróf András
10:00 (02-27)Dubecz Sándor0:2Hajzler László
12:00 (02-27)Mogyorósi Zsolt0:2Hajzler László
12:00 (02-27)Juhász Zoltán2:0Dubecz Sándor
14:00 (02-27)Mogyorósi Zsolt2:0Gróf András
14:00 (02-27)Juhász Zoltán1:1Hajzler László
16:00 (02-27)Mogyorósi Zsolt2:0Dubecz Sándor
16:00 (02-27)Hajzler László2:0Gróf András
18:00 (02-27)Mogyorósi Zsolt1:1Juhász Zoltán
18:00 (02-27)Dubecz Sándor2:0Gróf András