Magyar Biliárd Szövetség Snooker Szakág

2022. Zónaverseny ranglista

Frissítve: 2022.09.25.
HelyezésJátékosI. zónaversenyII. zónaversenyIII. zónaversenyIV. zónaversenyV. zónaversenyÖsszesen
1Varga Péter1551202003003001075
2Nagy Erik115120260260220975
3Babecz Balázs16070240240240950
4Hámori Balázs140160160240200900
5Várfalvi Ádám155150160180180825
6Győri Zsolt115220200260795
7Madarász Péter130150160160160760
8Szabó Péter12075200180180755
9Nagy Ákos15585120200140700
10Révész Bulcsú155200300655
10Hajzler László130155110140120655
12Bóna István160160140160620
13Berghold Zoltán14070100140160610
14Tóth Csaba25160120130160595
15Csurgó Balázs160180240580
16le Clercq Nicolas Anton110100160200570
17Jarábik Gábor12515510012050550
18Orovecz Attila10515010090100545
19Kovacs Laszlo155115240510
20Balaskó Mihály95180220495
20Zakariás Géza Dr.1303511080140495
22Németh-Nagy Noel606070160140490
23Stephen Anthony16090110120480
24Czier Zoltán110120100140470
25Papp György20105100110110445
26Berghold Soma140160140440
26Hódosy Márk6010011010070440
26Juhász Zoltán130110100100440
29Radnay Szabolcs120160140420
30Bodai László100708060100410
30Várady Emese301208080100410
32Kovács Roland6013012080390
32Mogyorósi Zsolt1351056090390
34Varga Attila351006010090385
35Kriston Pál909511080375
35Pintér Tibor6055809090375
35Laczó Tibor25110100140375
38Gálos Zoltán201001208050370
39Berkecz András60135140335
40Zsákai János160140300
41Falusy Ádám4550100100295
42Forjani Adam10512560290
42Bekk László11050130290
44Kakas Sándor12560100285
45Szabó Viktor60100120280
46Beleslin Milivoj10060100260
47Marton Péter55108070215
48Dubecz Sándor605090200
49Mocsári Zoltán2010070190
50Hollós György606050170
51Andrejszki Norbert160160
52Petka Gábor12030150
52Gróf András10140150
54Hajós Pál155570140
54Sagar Mahagaonkar5090140
54Berisha Luan140140
57Zemmel János130130
58Hildebrand Péter20100120
59Varga Ákos105105
59Kardos Máté105105
61Almási Gergő100100
62Molnár Ábel9090
63Verrasztó Zoltán7070
64Orovecz Gábor1515
64Mravik Bence1515
66Závodszky Péter1010
66Doktor Szabolcs1010
68Nagy Péter00