Magyar Biliárd Szövetség Snooker Szakág

2022. Zónaverseny ranglista

Frissítve: 2022.06.28.
HelyezésJátékosI. zónaversenyII. zónaversenyIII. zónaversenyIV. zónaversenyÖsszesen
1Varga Péter155120200300775
2Nagy Erik115120260260755
3Babecz Balázs16070240240710
4Hámori Balázs140160160240700
5Révész Bulcsú1552003000655
6Várfalvi Ádám155150160180645
7Bóna István160160140160620
8Madarász Péter130150160160600
9Szabó Péter12075200180575
10Nagy Ákos15585120200560
11Hajzler László130155110140535
11Győri Zsolt115220200535
13Kovacs Laszlo1551152400510
14Jarábik Gábor125155100120500
15Balaskó Mihály95180220495
16Stephen Anthony16090110120480
17Berghold Zoltán14070100140450
18Orovecz Attila10515010090445
19Berghold Soma1401601400440
20Tóth Csaba25160120130435
21Radnay Szabolcs120160140420
22Kovács Roland6013012080390
23Hódosy Márk60100110100370
23le Clercq Nicolas Anton110100160370
25Zakariás Géza Dr.1303511080355
26Németh-Nagy Noel606070160350
27Csurgó Balázs1601800340
27Juhász Zoltán130110100340
29Berkecz András601351400335
29Papp György20105100110335
31Czier Zoltán110120100330
32Gálos Zoltán2010012080320
33Bodai László100708060310
33Várady Emese301208080310
35Zsákai János1601400300
35Mogyorósi Zsolt135105600300
37Kriston Pál90951100295
37Varga Attila3510060100295
39Forjani Adam105125600290
40Pintér Tibor60558090285
41Beleslin Milivoj100601000260
42Laczó Tibor25110100235
43Marton Péter55108070215
44Dubecz Sándor6050900200
45Mocsári Zoltán2010070190
46Kakas Sándor125600185
47Andrejszki Norbert1600160
47Bekk László110500160
47Szabó Viktor601000160
50Petka Gábor120300150
50Gróf András10140150
52Falusy Ádám45100145
53Hajós Pál1555700140
53Sagar Mahagaonkar5090140
55Zemmel János1300130
56Hildebrand Péter201000120
56Hollós György6060120
58Varga Ákos1050105
58Kardos Máté1050105
60Almási Gergő1000100
61Verrasztó Zoltán70070
62Falusi Ádám50050
63Orovecz Gábor15015
63Mravik Bence15015
65Závodszky Péter10010
65Doktor Szabolcs10010